Wimbledon 2022 Live Scores, Results and Schedule of Play

Jamie Shaw in Wimbledon 10 Jul 2022
The Men’s Singles trophy and Ladies’ Singles trophy are seen on Centre Court (Credit: REUTERS/Toby Melville/Alamy Stock)

The 2022 Wimbledon Championships take place from June 27 to July 10, and you can follow the latest results and schedule of play here.

The 135th edition of the iconic grass court championships will see 128 men and 128 women battle it out at the All England Club in London.

This year, the tournament will carry no ranking points following the decision to ban players from Russia and Belarus.

Novak Djokovic is the defending men’s singles champion and number one seed as he bids for a seventh Wimbledon crown and a fourth in a row.

Ash Barty claimed the women’s singles title in 2021, but her decision to retire from competitive tennis in March means there will be a new name on the trophy this year.

World number one and French Open champion Iga Świątek enters the tournament on the back of 35-match winning streak, while seven-time champion Serena Williams received a wild card to play in the tournament, making her comeback to the sport after nearly a year following injury.

Reigning Australian Open and French Open champion Rafael Nadal is out to continue his unbeaten run in Grand Slam this season and compete for a third Wimbledon crown, having last triumphed in 2010.

French Open finalist Casper Ruud, fourth seed Stefanos Tsitsipas, Madrid Open winner Carlos Alcaraz, two-time champion Andy Murray and last year’s runner-up Matteo Berrettini are among the other notable names in action.

US Open women’s champion Emma Raducanu aims to replicate that success on home soil, while other notable seeds include Coco Gauff, Anett Kontaveit, Ons Jabeur and Maria Sakkari.

All women’s ties are to be contested over the best of three sets, while men’s matches are best of five sets.

WATCH ALL WIMBLEDON MATCHES STREAMED LIVE HERE (18+ | T&Cs Apply | Be Gamble Aware)

Wimbledon 2022 Schedule of Play

DATE SESSION GATES OPEN PLAY STARTS (SHOW COURTS) PLAY STARTS (OUTER COURTS) FEATURED MATCHES (SINGLES)
Mon June 27 1 10.30am 1pm 11am First Round
Tue June 28 2 10.30am 1pm 11am First Round
Wed June 29 3 10.30am 1pm 11am Second Round
Thurs Jun 30 4 10.30am 1pm 11am Second Round
Fri July 1 5 10.30am 1pm 11am Third Round
Sat July 2 6 10.30am 1pm 11am Third Round
Sun July 3 7 10.30am 1pm 11am Fourth Round
Mon July 4 8 10.30am 1pm 11am Fourth Round
Tues July 5 9 10.30am 1pm 11am Ladies’ & Gentlemen’s Quarter-Finals
Wed July 6 10 10.30am 1pm 11am Ladies’ and Gentlemen’s Quarter-Finals
Thurs July 7 11 10.30am 1pm 11am Ladies’ Semi-Finals / Mixed Doubles Final
Fri July 8 12 10.30am 1pm 11am Gentlemen’s Semi-Finals
Sat July 9 13 10.30am 2pm Centre/1pm No. 1 11am Ladies’ Final / Gentlemen’s Doubles Final
Sun July 10 14 10.30am 2pm 11am Gentlemen’s Final / Ladies’ Doubles Final

Monday June 27

Centre Court (1.30pm onwards)
Novak Djokovic 6-3 3-6 6-3 6-4 Soonwoo Kwon
Alison Van Uytvanck 4-6 4-6 Emma Raducanu
Andy Murray 4-6 6-3 6-2 6-4 James Duckworth

No.1 Court (1pm onwards)
Mirjam Bjorklund 1-6 3-6 Ons Jabeur
Jan-Lennard Struff 6-4 5-7 6-4 6-7(3) 4-6 Carlos Alcaraz
Angelique Kerber 6-0 7-5 Kristina Mladenovic

No.2 Court
Cameron Norrie 6-0 7-6(3) 6-3 Pablo Andujar
Bernarda Pera 5-7 1-6 Anett Kontaveit
Jannik Sinner 7-5 4-6 6-3 6-2 Stan Wawrinka

No.3 Court
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 7-6(4) 6-4 5-7 2-6 7-6(8) Hubert Hurkacz
Danielle Collins 7-5 4-6 4-6 Marie Bouzkova
Tamara Korpatsch 7-6, 5-7, 2-6 Heather Watson

Court 12
Casper Ruud 7-6(1) 7-6(9) 6-2 Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Kaja Juvan 6-4 4-6 6-2 Beatriz Haddad Maia

Court 18
Jodie Burrage 2-6 3-6 Lesia Tsurenko
Enzo Couacaud 7-6(6) 6-7(3) 6-4 3-6 5-7 John Isner

Court 4
Tommy Paul 6-1 6-2 7-6(4) Fernando Verdasco
Camila Osorio 6-1 2-6 2-4 Ret. Elise Mertens
Martina Trevisan 2-6 0-6 Elisabetta Cocciaretto

Court 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 3-6 6-3 6-4 3-6 4-6 Ugo Humbert
Clara Tauson 1-4 Ret. Mai Hontama
Tamara Zidansek 4-6 6-7(1) Panna Udvardy

Court 7
Anhelina Kalinina 4-6 6-2 6-4 Anna Bondar
Alejandro Tabilo 7-6(6) 6-2 1-6 4-6 7-6(11) Laslo Djere
Oscar Otte 6-1 6-2 6-1 Peter Gojowczyk

Court 8
Maximilian Marterer 4-6 7-5 6-4 7-5 Aljaz Bedene
Aleksandra Krunic 6-7(5) 6-7(1) Sorana Cirstea

Court 9
Benoit Paire 6-4 1-6 2-6 4-6 Quentin Halys
Federico Coria 3-6 2-6 6-7(3) Jiri Vesely
Lucia Bronzetti 1-6 4-6 Ann Li

Court 10
Ylena In-Albon 2-6 4-6 Alison Riske
Rebecca Marino 4-6 6-3 5-7 Katarzyna Kawa
Maddison Inglis 7-5 3-6 4-6 Dalma Galfi
Alexander Bublik 6-1 6-2 6-4 Marton Fucsovics

Court 11
Thiago Monteiro 2-6 4-6 5-7 Jaume Munar
Jule Niemeier 6-1 6-4 Xiyu Wang
Tim Van Rijthoven 7-6(7) 6-1 6-2 Federico Delbonis

Court 14
Adrian Mannarino 6-3 7-6(0) 4-6 4-6 6-4 Max Purcell
John Millman 3-6 6-2 3-6 4-6 Miomir Kecmanovic

Court 15
Nikoloz Basilashvili 6-7(4) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-3 6-3 Lukas Rosol
Kaia Kanepi 4-6 4-6 Diane Parry
Dusan Lajovic 3-6 6-4 Ret. Pablo Carreno Busta

Court 16
Katerina Siniakova 0-6 5-7 Maja Chwalinska
Thanasi Kokkinakis 7-6(5) 6-2 7-5 Kamil Majchrzak
Tallon Griekspoor 5-7 7-5 6-3 6-4 Fabio Fognini
Ekaterine Gorgodze 4-6 1-6 Irina-Camelia Begu

Court 17
Frances Tiafoe 6-4 6-4 6-4 Andrea Vavassori
Caroline Garcia 4-6 6-1 7-6(4) Yuriko Miyazaki
Magda Linette 6-1 6-4 Fernanda Contreras Gomez

Tuesday June 28

Centre Court (1.30pm onwards)
Iga Swiatek 6-0 6-3 Jana Fett
Francisco Cerundolo 4-6 3-6 6-3 4-6 Rafael Nadal
Serena Williams 5-7, 6-1, 6-7 Harmony Tan

No.1 Court (1pm onwards)
Alex De Minaur 6-1 6-3 7-5 Hugo Dellien
Tamara Korpatsch 7-6(7) 5-7 2-6 Heather Watson
Karolina Muchova 3-6 2-6 Simona Halep
Alexander Ritschard 6-7(1) 3-6 7-5 4-6 Stefanos Tsitsipas

No.2 Court
Steve Johnson 4-6 5-2 Ret. Grigor Dimitrov
Coco Gauff 2-6 6-3 7-5 Elena-Gabriela Ruse
Jasmine Paolini 6-2 4-6 2-6 Petra Kvitova
Jason Kubler 6-1 6-4 6-3 Daniel Evans

No.3 Court
Maria Sakkari 6-1 6-4 Zoe Hives
Paul Jubb 6-3 1-6 5-7 7-6(3) 5-7 Nick Kyrgios
Felix Auger-Aliassime 7-6(5) 4-6 6-7(9) 6-7(5) Maxime Cressy
Tereza Martincova 6-7, 5-7 Karolina Pliskova

Court 12
Ryan Peniston 6-4 6-3 6-2 Henri Laaksonen
Belinda Bencic 4-6 7-5 2-6 Qiang Wang
Paula Badosa 6-2 6-1 Louisa Chirico
Zizou Bergs 4-6 4-6 6-7(4) Jack Draper
Lorenzo Musetti 4-6 4-6 3-6 Taylor Fritz

Court 18
Marta Kostyuk 4-6 6-4 6-4 Katie Swan
Jay Clarke 6-7(3) 1-6 6-7(6) Christian Harrison
Elias Ymer 3-6 5-7 4-6 Cristian Garin
Stefan Kozlov 3-6 2-6 2-6 Diego Schwartzman
Clara Burel 5-7 3-6 Katie Boulter

Court 4
Mihaela Buzarnescu 6-4 6-2 Nastasja Schunk
Pedro Martinez 6-4 4-6 4-6 1-6 Alex Molcan
Feliciano Lopez 2-6 3-6 3-6 Botic Van De Zandschulp
Camila Giorgi 6-7(4) 1-6 Magdalena Frech

Court 5
Claire Liu 7-5 6-3 Nuria Parrizas Diaz
Carlos Taberner 6-7(5) 4-6 4-6 Reilly Opelka
Sam Querrey 4-6 5-7 3-6 Ricardas Berankis
Filip Krajinovic 5-7 6-4 6-7(5) 7-6(5) 6-4 Jiri Lehecka
Rebecca Peterson 5-7 6-0 3-6 Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

Court 6
Daria Saville 5-7 6-3 5-7 Viktoriya Tomova
Zdenek Kolar 3-6 3-6 1-6 Benjamin Bonzi
Irina Bara 6-2 6-4 Chloe Paquet
Dennis Novak 7-6(7) 2-6 6-4 6-3 Facundo Bagnis

Court 7
Marc-Andrea Huesler 3-6 6-7(0) 7-6(5) 6-2 4-6 Hugo Grenier
Kirsten Flipkens 7-5 6-2 Jaimee Fourlis
Brandon Nakashima 6-3 6-7(1) 6-3 6-2 Nicola Kuhn
Shelby Rogers 2-6 6-7(5) Petra Martic

Court 8
Viktorija Golubic 6-4 6-3 Andrea Petkovic
Daniel Altmaier 3-6 5-7 5-7 Mikael Ymer
Xinyu Wang 3-6 4-6 Amanda Anisimova
Roberto Carballes Baena 4-6 1-6 1-6 Jordan Thompson
Daniel Elahi Galan 6-4 7-5 7-6(1) Dominik Koepfer

Court 9
Yanina Wickmayer 6-4 6-2 Lin Zhu
Madison Brengle 2-6 5-7 Lauren Davis
Alexei Popyrin 2-6 6-4 6-0 6-7(3) 3-6 Hugo Gaston
Attila Balazs 1-6 0-6 3-6 Roberto Bautista Agut

Court 10
Alize Cornet 6-3 7-6(5) Yulia Putintseva
Mikhail Kukushkin 3-6 2-6 3-6 Jenson Brooksby
Lorenzo Sonego 6-7(6) 6-3 7-5 4-6 6-2 Denis Kudla
Kristina Kucova 7-5 6-0 Laura Pigossi

Court 11
Taro Daniel 4-6 4-6 5-7 Sebastian Baez
Astra Sharma 6-4 3-6 4-6 Tatjana Maria
Nuno Borges 4-6 4-6 6-7(3) Mackenzie McDonald
Sara Sorribes Tormo 6-2 6-1 Christina McHale
Coco Vandeweghe 6-7(2) 5-7 Elena Rybakina

Court 14
David Goffin 6-2 6-2 7-6(5) Radu Albot
Jil Teichmann 2-6 3-6 Ajla Tomljanovic
Ana Bogdan 6-2 6-2 Dayana Yastremska
Alastair Gray 6-3 6-3 7-6(3) Chun-Hsin Tseng
Emina Bektas 1-6 3-6 Bianca Andreescu

Court 15
Shuai Zhang 6-4 6-0 Misaki Doi
Joao Sousa 6-7(7) 2-6 6-4 6-4 3-6 Richard Gasquet
Emil Ruusuvuori 6-2 6-2 4-6 6-4 Yoshihito Nishioka
Qinwen Zheng 7-6(1) 7-5 Sloane Stephens

Court 16
Catherine Harrison 6-1 6-4 Arantxa Rus
Sonay Kartal 4-6 6-3 1-6 Danka Kovinic
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 6-7(6) 4-6 4-6 Jack Sock
Denis Shapovalov 6-1 6-7(6) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-1 Arthur Rinderknech

Court 17
Oceane Dodin 4-6 4-6 Jelena Ostapenko
Maryna Zanevska 6-7(4) 3-6 Barbora Krejcikova
Holger Rune 3-6 5-7 4-6 Marcos Giron
Liam Broady 4-6 6-3 7-5 6-7(2) 6-3 Lukas Klein

Wednesday June 29

Centre Court (1.30pm onwards)
Novak Djokovic 6-1 6-4 6-2 Thanasi Kokkinakis
Caroline Garcia 6-3 6-3 Emma Raducanu
Andy Murray 4-6 6-7(4) 7-6(3) 4-6 John Isner

No.1 Court (1pm onwards)
Jule Niemeier 6-4 6-0 Anett Kontaveit
Tereza Martincova 6-7(1) 5-7 Karolina Pliskova
Cameron Norrie 6-4 3-6 5-7 6-0 6-2 Jaume Munar
Maria Sakkari 6-4 6-3 Viktoriya Tomova

No.2 Court
Casper Ruud 6-3 2-6 5-7 4-6 Ugo Humbert
Garbine Muguruza 4-6 0-6 Greet Minnen
Angelique Kerber 6-3 6-3 Magda Linette
Tallon Griekspoor 4-6 6-7(0) 3-6 Carlos Alcaraz

No.3 Court
Ryan Peniston 3-6 2-6 4-6 Steve Johnson
Yanina Wickmayer 2-6 2-6 Jelena Ostapenko
Jannik Sinner 6-4 6-3 5-7 6-2 Mikael Ymer
Katarzyna Kawa 4-6 0-6 Ons Jabeur

Court 12
Anhelina Kalinina 6-3 4-6 3-6 Lesia Tsurenko
Rebeka Masarova 1-6 4-6 Harriet Dart
Tommy Paul 6-2 6-4 6-1 Adrian Mannarino
Tim Van Rijthoven 6-4 6-7(8) 7-6(7) 7-6(4) Reilly Opelka

Court 18
Frances Tiafoe 6-2 6-2 7-6(3) Maximilian Marterer
Tatjana Maria 6-3 1-6 5-7 Sorana Cirstea
Maja Chwalinska 6-3 1-6 0-6 Alison Riske

Court 14
David Goffin 6-1 6-2 6-4 Sebastian Baez
Alexander Bublik 7-6(7) 6-2 7-5 Dusan Lajovic
Diane Parry 6-3 6-2 Mai Hontama

Court 15
Alejandro Tabilo 6-7(4) 6-7(3) 6-3 3-6 Miomir Kecmanovic
Marie Bouzkova 6-0 6-3 Ann Li
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 4-6 4-6 Irina-Camelia Begu

Court 16
Oscar Otte 3-1 Ret. Christian Harrison
Nikoloz Basilashvili 7-6(7) 0-6 7-5 7-6(5) Quentin Halys

Court 17
Shuai Zhang 7-6(6) 6-2 Marta Kostyuk
Donna Vekic 3-6 6-7(2) Jessica Pegula
Jiri Vesely 6-3 5-7 6-7(2) 6-3 7-6(7) Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Dalma Galfi 5-7 3-6 Kaja Juvan

Thursday June 30

Centre Court (1.30pm onwards)
Katie Boulter 3-6 7-6(4) 6-4 Karolina Pliskova
Ricardas Berankis 4-6 4-6 6-4 3-6 Rafael Nadal
Coco Gauff 6-2 6-3 Mihaela Buzarnescu

No.1 Court (1pm onwards)
Jordan Thompson 2-6 3-6 5-7 Stefanos Tsitsipas
Iga Swiatek 6-4 4-6 6-3 Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
Alex De Minaur 5-7 7-6(0) 6-2 6-3 Jack Draper

No.2 Court
Paula Badosa 6-3 6-2 Irina Bara
Filip Krajinovic 2-6 3-6 1-6 Nick Kyrgios
Harriet Dart 6-4 3-6 1-6 Jessica Pegula
Kirsten Flipkens 5-7 4-6 Simona Halep

No.3 Court
Ana Bogdan 1-6 6-7(5) Petra Kvitova
Liam Broady 6-2 4-6 0-6 7-6(6) 6-1 Diego Schwartzman
Daniel Elahi Galan w/o Roberto Bautista Agut

Court 12
Alastair Gray 3-6 6-7(3) 3-6 Taylor Fritz
Bianca Andreescu 4-6 6-7(5) Elena Rybakina
Denis Shapovalov 2-6 6-4 1-6 6-7(6) Brandon Nakashima

Court 18
Emil Ruusuvuori 6-3 1-6 4-6 4-6 Botic Van De Zandschulp
Heather Watson 7-5 6-4 Qiang Wang
Viktorija Golubic 3-6 4-6 Barbora Krejcikova
Lauren Davis 6-2 3-6 4-6 Amanda Anisimova

Court 14
Claire Liu 3-6 3-6 Alize Cornet
Lorenzo Sonego 7-6(4) 6-4 6-4 Hugo Gaston
Magdalena Frech 6-4 6-4 Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

Court 15
Ajla Tomljanovic 6-2 6-2 Catherine Harrison
Greet Minnen 4-6 1-6 Qinwen Zheng
Cristian Garin 6-3 6-1 6-1 Hugo Grenier

Court 16
Marcos Giron 3-6 2-6 4-6 Alex Molcan
Panna Udvardy 6-3 6-7(5) 5-7 Elise Mertens
Petra Martic 7-6(4) 6-3 Kristina Kucova

Court 17
Mackenzie McDonald 3-6 6-3 4-6 3-6 Richard Gasquet
Sara Sorribes Tormo 3-6 4-6 Harmony Tan
Benjamin Bonzi 6-7(3) 5-7 3-6 Jenson Brooksby

Friday July 1

Centre Court (1.30pm onwards)
Diane Parry 2-6 3-6 Ons Jabeur
Novak Djokovic 6-0 6-3 6-4 Miomir Kecmanovic
Cameron Norrie 6-4 6-1 6-0 Steve Johnson

No.1 Court (1pm onwards)
Heather Watson 7-6(6) 6-2 Kaja Juvan
Angelique Kerber 4-6 5-7 Elise Mertens
Oscar Otte 3-6 1-6 2-6 Carlos Alcaraz

No.2 Court
Frances Tiafoe 3-6 7-6(1) 7-6(3) 6-4 Alexander Bublik
Maria Sakkari 3-6 5-7 Tatjana Maria
Jannik Sinner 6-4 7-6(4) 6-3 John Isner

No.3 Court
Irina-Camelia Begu 6-3 1-6 1-6 Jelena Ostapenko
Maxime Cressy 4-6 4-6 6-3 6-7(1) Jack Sock
Tommy Paul 6-3 6-2 6-2 Jiri Vesely
Shuai Zhang 6-7(3) 6-7(6) Caroline Garcia

Court 12
Nikoloz Basilashvili 4-6 3-6 4-6 Tim Van Rijthoven
Marie Bouzkova 6-2 6-3 Alison Riske

Court 18
Lesia Tsurenko 4-6 6-3 3-6 Jule Niemeier
Ugo Humbert 6-4 5-7 2-6 5-7 David Goffin

Court 16
Dennis Novak 3-6 4-6 4-6 Jason Kubler

Saturday July 2

Centre Court (1.30pm onwards)
Coco Gauff 7-6(4) 2-6 1-6 Amanda Anisimova
Paula Badosa 7-5 7-6(4) Petra Kvitova
Lorenzo Sonego 1-6 2-6 4-6 Rafael Nadal

No.1 Court (1pm onwards)
Alex De Minaur 6-3 6-4 7-5 Liam Broady
Iga Swiatek 4-6 2-6 Alize Cornet
Nick Kyrgios 6-7(2) 6-4 6-3 7-6(7) Stefanos Tsitsipas

No.2 Court
Harmony Tan 6-1 6-1 Katie Boulter
Richard Gasquet 5-7 6-2 6-7(7) 1-6 Botic Van De Zandschulp
Magdalena Frech 4-6 1-6 Simona Halep

No.3 Court
Cristian Garin 6-2 6-3 1-6 6-4 Jenson Brooksby
Alex Molcan 4-6 1-6 6-7(3) Taylor Fritz
Petra Martic 6-2 7-6(5) Jessica Pegula

Court 12
Ajla Tomljanovic 2-6 6-4 6-3 Barbora Krejcikova
Brandon Nakashima 6-4 6-4 6-1 Daniel Galan

Court 18
Jack Sock 2-6 6-4 7-5 6-7(4) 3-6 Jason Kubler
Qinwen Zheng 6-7(4) 5-7 Elena Rybakina

Sunday July 3

Fourth Round

Centre Court (1.30pm onwards)
Heather Watson 2-6, 4-6 Jule Niemeier
Jannik Sinner 6-1, 6-4, 6-7, 6-3 Carlos Alcaraz
Novak Djokovic 6-2, 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 Tim Van Rijthoven

No.1 Court (1pm onwards)
Tatjana Maria 5-7, 7-5, 7-5 Jelena Ostapenko
Cameron Norrie 6-4, 7-5, 6-4 Tommy Paul
Elise Mertens 6-7, 4-6 Ons Jabeur

No.2 Court
Marie Bouzkova 7-5, 6-2 Caroline Garcia
David Goffin 7-6, 5-7, 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 Frances Tiafoe

Monday July 4

Fourth Round

Centre Court (1.30pm onwards)
Brandon Nakashima 6-4, 4-6, 6-7, 6-3, 2-6 Nick Kyrgios
Paula Badosa 1-6, 2-6 Simona Halep
Rafael Nadal 6-4, 6-2, 7-6 Botic Van de Zandschlup

No.1 Court (1pm onwards)
Elena Rybakina 7-5, 6-3 Petra Martic
Jason Kubler 3-6, 1-6, 4-6 Taylor Fritz
Amanda Anisimova 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 Harmony Tan

No.2 Court
Cristian Garin 2-6, 5-7, 7-6, 6-4, 7-6 Alex De Minaur
Alize Cornet 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 Ajla Tomljanovic

Tuesday July 5

Quarter-Finals

Centre Court (1.30pm onwards)
Novak Djokovic 5-7, 2-6, 6-3, 6-2, 6-2 Jannik Sinner
Marie Bouzkova 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 Ons Jabeur

No.1 Court (1pm onwards)
Tatjana Maria 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 Jule Niemeier
David Goffin 6-3, 5-7, 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 Cameron Norrie

Wednesday July 6

Quarter-Finals

Centre Court (1.30pm onwards)
Simona Halep 6-2 6-4 Amanda Anisimova
Taylor Fritz 6-3 5-7 6-3 5-7 6-7(4) Rafael Nadal

No.1 Court (1pm onwards)
Ajla Tomljanovic 6-4 2-6 3-6 Elena Rybakina
Cristian Garín 4-6 3-6 6-7(5) Nick Kyrgios

Thursday July 7

Women’s Singles Semi-Finals

Centre Court (1.30pm onwards)
Ons Jabeur 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 Tatjana Maria
Elena Rybakina 6-3, 6-3 Simona Halep

Friday July 8

Men’s Singles Semi-Finals

Centre Court (2.30pm)
Novak Djokovic 2-6 6-3 6-2 6-4 Cameron Norrie
Nick Kyrgios w/o Rafael Nadal – Nadal withdraws through injury

Saturday July 9

Women’s Singles Final

Centre Court (1.30pm)
Ons Jabeur 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 Elena Rybakina

Sunday July 10

Men’s Singles Final

Centre Court (3pm)
Nick Kyrgios 6-4 3-6 4-6 6-7(3) Novak Djokovic

READ MORE

Latest Tennis Offers

  • Watch all ATP Finals matches streamed live here
  • Bet £10 and Get £50 in Free Bets when you register
  • Get £30 in Free Bets when you register and place ANY first bet
  • Daily Price Boosts, Specials and Live Streaming